Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E42
E76
K10762
EK
D863
D5
kn3
Dkn1053
9
kn109843
E84
984
Kkn1075
K2
D95
762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3NT S+3 D 490 46/0
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 3NT N+2 8 460 42/4
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3NT N+2 Kn 460 42/4
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT N+2 Kn 460 42/4
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 S+1 D 450 36/10
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 4 S+1 D 450 36/10
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 4 S+1 D 450 36/10
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N+1 Kn 430 30/16
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 3NT N+1 Kn 430 30/16
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT N+1 Kn 430 30/16
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 4 N= Kn 420 20/26
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4 S= D 420 20/26
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 4 S= D 420 20/26
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 4 N= Kn 420 20/26
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 N= Kn 420 20/26
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 S= D 420 20/26
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 4 S= D 420 20/26
Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT N= Kn 400 12/34
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 4 N= 9 130 10/36
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 2NT N= Kn 120 8/38
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2NT N-1 Kn -50 4/42
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N-1 Kn -50 4/42
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 4 S-1 3 -50 4/42
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 3NT N-2 Kn -100 0/46