Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Dkn95
D7
K1096
K42
10742
42
E
987653
E3
Kkn9653
Dkn754
K86
E108
832
EDkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT S+1 4 630 46/0
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 N= 3 620 44/2
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT S= 9 600 37/9
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 3NT S= 4 600 37/9
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3NT S= 4 600 37/9
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 3NT S= 4 600 37/9
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 3NT S= 4 600 37/9
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 3NT S= 9 600 37/9
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 2NT S+1 2 150 28/18
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 2NT S+1 4 150 28/18
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 1NT S+2 4 150 28/18
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 N+1 9 140 24/22
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N-1 D -100 20/26
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 4 N-1 D -100 20/26
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 N-1 D -100 20/26
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 2 Ö= 2 -110 16/30
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 2 Ö+1 E -140 11/35
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 3 V= 2 -140 11/35
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 Ö= 8 -140 11/35
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Siv Holst - Hans Holst 2 Ö+1 E -140 11/35
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 2 Ö+2 8 -170 6/40
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 4 S-3 E -300 3/43
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT S-3 4 -300 3/43
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4D N-2 D -500 0/46