Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Nord giv
alla i zon
10763
3
Dkn95
E853
Ekn42
KDkn1092

kn96
K985
8754
E104
KD
D
E6
K87632
10742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 6 V-2 E 200 46/0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 5 Ö-1 D 100 41/5
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 5 Ö-1 D 100 41/5
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 6 Ö-1 6 100 41/5
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 4 Ö-1 2 100 41/5
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 5D S-1 K -200 36/10
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 V= D -620 31/15
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 Ö= E -620 31/15
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V= 9 -620 31/15
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 4 Ö= D -620 31/15
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 4 V+1 D -650 14/32
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4 V+1 5 -650 14/32
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 4 Ö+1 D -650 14/32
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V+1 D -650 14/32
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 4 Ö+1 D -650 14/32
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 V+1 D -650 14/32
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 5 Ö= D -650 14/32
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 4 V+1 6 -650 14/32
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 5 Ö= K -650 14/32
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 5 Ö= D -650 14/32
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 Ö+1 D -650 14/32
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 V+1 D -650 14/32
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 4 V+1 Kn -650 14/32
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 5D V= E -850 0/46