Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Väst giv
N-S i zon
94
975
1073
K10874
ED10
D42
D42
Dkn65
872
EKkn1083
6
932
Kkn653
6
EKkn985
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 4D Ö-1 E 100 46/0
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 Ö-1 E 50 42/4
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 5 Ö-1 E 50 42/4
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 4 Ö-1 K 50 42/4
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3 S-1 D -100 38/8
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 3 Ö= E -140 35/11
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 Ö= E -140 35/11
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 Ö+1 E -170 27/19
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3 Ö+1 E -170 27/19
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 Ö+1 E -170 27/19
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 2 Ö+2 E -170 27/19
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 3 Ö+1 E -170 27/19
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 Ö+1 E -170 27/19
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 5 S-2 2 -200 18/28
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 5 S-2 D -200 18/28
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 5 N-2 E -200 18/28
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 S-3 D -300 13/33
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3 S-3 2 -300 13/33
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 4 Ö= E -420 8/38
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 4 Ö= E -420 8/38
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 4 Ö= E -420 8/38
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö+1 E -450 4/42
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4D Ö= E -590 2/44
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 5D S-3 2 -800 0/46