Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K7
E1062
K832
862
6543
Dkn94
ED
K73
Ekn1092

kn7654
D105
D8
K8753
109
Ekn94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 4 Ö-1 10 50 44/2
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 Ö-1 10 50 44/2
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 1NT V-1 2 50 44/2
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 2 Ö+1 10 -140 35/11
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 2 Ö+1 10 -140 35/11
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 Ö+1 10 -140 35/11
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 2 Ö+1 10 -140 35/11
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 2 Ö+1 10 -140 35/11
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 2 Ö+1 10 -140 35/11
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2 Ö+2 10 -170 19/27
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 2 Ö+2 E -170 19/27
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö+2 10 -170 19/27
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3 Ö+1 E -170 19/27
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2 Ö+2 4 -170 19/27
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 2 Ö+2 10 -170 19/27
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 2 Ö+2 2 -170 19/27
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 Ö+1 E -170 19/27
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 3 Ö+1 10 -170 19/27
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 2 Ö+2 9 -170 19/27
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4 V= E -420 4/42
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö= 3 -420 4/42
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 Ö= 2 -420 4/42
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 Ö= 10 -420 4/42
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 Ö= 10 -420 4/42