Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K32
E
D73
E98632
E86
D743
kn964
D5
Dkn10
kn10986
EK108
4
9754
K52
52
Kkn107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT N= E 400 54/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4D Ö-2 5 300 52/2
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 5 V-3 E 150 50/4
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4 N= K 130 43/11
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 N+1 E 130 43/11
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 N= Kn 130 43/11
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 N= E 130 43/11
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 N= Kn 130 43/11
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 N= E 130 43/11
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 2 S= 3 110 36/18
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 Ö-1 K 50 32/22
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö-1 K 50 32/22
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 Ö-1 7 50 32/22
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 N-1 E -50 25/29
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 5 N-1 E -50 25/29
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 5 N-1 Kn -50 25/29
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 S-1 D -50 25/29
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 V+1 E -140 13/41
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 Ö= K -140 13/41
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 Ö+1 7 -140 13/41
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö+1 K -140 13/41
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 Ö= 10 -140 13/41
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 Ö+1 K -140 13/41
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 Ö= 7 -140 13/41
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3 V= E -140 13/41
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 S-3 D -150 4/50
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 Ö+1 K -170 1/53
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 Ö+1 10 -170 1/53