Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
D1093
83
K1064
D42
Ekn6542
1062
97
63
8
EKDkn4
kn83
Ekn105
K7
975
ED52
K987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 Ö-3 5 300 54/0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 V-2 8 200 51/3
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 V-2 8 200 51/3
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 2 V-1 8 100 42/12
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 Ö-1 K 100 42/12
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 3NT Ö-1 8 100 42/12
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 K 100 42/12
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 Ö-1 K 100 42/12
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 Ö-1 5 100 42/12
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 Ö-1 5 100 42/12
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö= 8 -110 34/20
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 1 Ö+2 8 -140 22/32
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+1 7 -140 22/32
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 Ö+1 5 -140 22/32
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1 Ö+2 5 -140 22/32
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+1 E -140 22/32
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 1 Ö+2 K -140 22/32
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1 Ö+2 5 -140 22/32
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 V= 6 -140 22/32
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1 Ö+2 8 -140 22/32
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 22/32
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 Ö+1 2 -140 22/32
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 1 Ö+3 7 -170 7/47
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 Ö+1 7 -170 7/47
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 1 Ö+3 8 -170 7/47
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2 Ö+2 7 -170 7/47
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö= K -620 1/53
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö= E -620 1/53