Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D53
54
ED109
Ekn94
Ekn742
K987
74
108
K6
ED1063
K852
62
1098
kn2
kn63
KD753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N= 2 110 54/0
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 Ö-1 2 100 51/3
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 Ö-1 6 100 51/3
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2 N= 10 90 48/6
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3 S-1 K -50 46/8
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3 N-2 6 -100 39/15
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S-2 K -100 39/15
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S-2 K -100 39/15
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 N-2 K -100 39/15
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 N-2 6 -100 39/15
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 S-2 K -100 39/15
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 Ö+1 10 -140 32/22
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 Ö+1 7 -170 21/33
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 Ö+1 K -170 21/33
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 Ö+1 3 -170 21/33
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 Ö+2 K -170 21/33
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/33
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/33
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/33
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/33
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 Ö+2 2 -170 21/33
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 3 Ö+1 K -170 21/33
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3 V+2 10 -200 10/44
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4D N-2 E -300 8/46
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö= K -620 4/50
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 Ö= K -620 4/50
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 Ö= Kn -620 4/50
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö+2 3 -680 0/54