Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E5
K87
E7543
ED7
D6
kn109652
D109
64
kn10432
4
kn82
9832
K987
ED3
K6
Kkn105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 6NT S= 10 990 41/13
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 6NT S= 9 990 41/13
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 6NT S= 2 990 41/13
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 6NT S= 2 990 41/13
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3NT S+2 2 460 24/30
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3NT S+2 Kn 460 24/30
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 3NT S+2 Kn 460 24/30
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2NT S+3 Kn 210 19/35
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2NT N+3 9 210 19/35
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 6NT S-1 6 -50 8/46
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46