Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EK104
E62
D1096
76
5
953
kn8542
kn943
982
1084
E7
EK1082
Dkn763
KDkn7
K3
D5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 5 S= 3 650 50/4
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 4 S+1 5 650 50/4
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S+1 Kn 650 50/4
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 S+1 3 650 50/4
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 4 S+1 9 650 50/4
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 N= E 620 28/26
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 N= E 620 28/26
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S= 4 620 28/26
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4 N= E 620 28/26
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 N= E 620 28/26
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 N= E 620 28/26
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 N= E 620 28/26
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 4 N= E 620 28/26
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 N= E 620 28/26
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 N= E 620 28/26
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 N= E 620 28/26
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 S= Kn 620 28/26
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 S= Kn 620 28/26
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 N= E 620 28/26
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 4 N= E 620 28/26
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 N= E 620 28/26
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 4 S= 4 620 28/26
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 S+3 4 200 10/44
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 N+1 E 170 8/46
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 5 Ö-3 K 150 6/48
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Pass   4/50
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 5 S-1 9 -100 2/52
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 5 N-2 E -200 0/54