Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
95
KD62
K95
10642
K64
E10873
D73
Dkn
Ekn1032
kn4
kn642
53
D87
95
E108
EK987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 1NT N+4 Kn 210 53/1
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 1NT S+4 7 210 53/1
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1NT N+3 Kn 180 49/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 1NT N+3 Kn 180 49/5
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 Ö-3 E 150 43/11
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 1NT N+2 Kn 150 43/11
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 1NT N+2 Kn 150 43/11
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2NT S+1 3 150 43/11
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N+2 E 130 31/23
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 S+2 3 130 31/23
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 S+2 4 130 31/23
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 2 S+2 3 130 31/23
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 3 S+1 E 130 31/23
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 S+2 7 130 31/23
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 S+2 4 130 31/23
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 S= K 130 31/23
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT N+1 Kn 120 20/34
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 1NT N+1 Kn 120 20/34
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 1NT N+1 Kn 120 20/34
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3 S= K 110 15/39
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 2 S+1 4 110 15/39
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 Ö-2 E 100 10/44
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 Ö-2 E 100 10/44
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 Ö-2 E 100 10/44
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1 Ö-1 K 50 6/48
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT N-1 Kn -100 3/51
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 S-1 D -100 3/51
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3 S-2 E -200 0/54