Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
65
kn75
Kkn875
E107
72
KD6
10943
Dkn53
K83
E1098
D2
K986
EDkn1094
432
E6
42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 V-3 6 300 54/0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 2 S+4 K 230 52/2
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 V-2 6 200 50/4
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 S+2 K 170 45/9
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 2 S+2 2 170 45/9
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 S+2 2 170 45/9
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 2 S+2 7 170 45/9
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT N+2 9 150 40/14
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 S+1 7 140 27/27
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2 S+1 K 140 27/27
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 S+1 D 140 27/27
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 2 S+1 10 140 27/27
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 S+1 9 140 27/27
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 S+1 10 140 27/27
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 S+1 D 140 27/27
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 S+1 D 140 27/27
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S+1 3 140 27/27
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 S+1 K 140 27/27
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 2 S+1 K 140 27/27
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 2 S+1 K 140 27/27
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 S= 5 110 8/46
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 2 S= 10 110 8/46
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 S= 7 110 8/46
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 2 S= K 110 8/46
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 S= 9 110 8/46
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 S= 6 110 8/46
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 S= K 110 8/46
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 1NT N-1 9 -50 0/54