Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
62
10853
kn1052
EK10
kn103
Dkn7
ED7
8743
E97
EK2
K84
kn952
KD854
964
963
D6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT V-1 9 50 46/8
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3NT Ö-1 9 50 46/8
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3NT Ö-1 5 50 46/8
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 3NT Ö-1 K 50 46/8
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT V= 5 -90 36/18
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 2 Ö+1 K -110 34/20
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 2NT Ö= K -120 31/23
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 2NT Ö= 8 -120 31/23
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 Ö+2 4 -130 28/26
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2NT Ö+1 K -150 23/31
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 23/31
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 23/31
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 23/31
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT Ö= K -400 12/42
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3NT Ö= 4 -400 12/42
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3NT Ö= 5 -400 12/42
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT Ö= K -400 12/42
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT Ö= 4 -400 12/42
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 12/42
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT Ö= 5 -400 12/42
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3NT Ö+1 K -430 2/52
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 2/52
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT Ö+1 K -430 2/52