Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K8732
ED102
4
kn97
Ekn9
94
10853
KD105
D
Kkn7653
EK972
4
10654
8
Dkn6
E8632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 5D Ö-5 5 1100 54/0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 5D Ö-2 E 300 50/4
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4D Ö-2 10 300 50/4
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4D Ö-2 E 300 50/4
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 Ö-4 5 200 46/8
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT V-3 3 150 44/10
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 Ö-2 E 100 37/17
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 Ö-2 5 100 37/17
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 5D Ö-1 E 100 37/17
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö-2 E 100 37/17
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-2 10 100 37/17
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 6 Ö-2 E 100 37/17
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö-1 8 50 24/30
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 Ö-1 5 50 24/30
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö-1 4 50 24/30
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 Ö-1 10 50 24/30
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 4 V-1 4 50 24/30
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5 Ö-1 E 50 24/30
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 Ö-1 4 50 24/30
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 3 N-1 E -50 16/38
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 3 N-2 E -100 14/40
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 2 Ö+1 E -140 12/42
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4D N-2 E -300 10/44
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT V= 4 -400 8/46
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 4 Ö= Kn -420 3/51
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö= 8 -420 3/51
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 Ö= D -420 3/51
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 Ö= 10 -420 3/51