Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
85
KD2
D8752
D82
K103
kn965
E106
K107
762
E7
Kkn94
Ekn64
EDkn94
10843
3
953

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT Ö-3 9 300 54/0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2NT V-1 8 100 48/6
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2NT V-1 8 100 48/6
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö-1 3 100 48/6
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3NT Ö-1 E 100 48/6
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 3NT V-1 8 100 48/6
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Pass   42/12
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 1NT V= 8 -90 40/14
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 2NT N-2 6 -100 37/17
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 S-2 K -100 37/17
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 1NT V+1 8 -120 30/24
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT Ö= Kn -120 30/24
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2NT Ö= 4 -120 30/24
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT V+1 8 -120 30/24
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 2NT Ö= 9 -120 30/24
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 Ö+2 E -130 24/30
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT V+2 8 -150 19/35
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 19/35
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 1NT Ö+2 D -150 19/35
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 19/35
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 2NT Ö+2 8 -180 13/41
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2NT Ö+2 9 -180 13/41
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 S-4 7 -200 8/46
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 2 N-4 E -200 8/46
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2NT N-4 4 -200 8/46
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2NT Ö+3 9 -210 4/50
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 3NT V= 7 -600 1/53
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V= 7 -600 1/53