Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EK105
4
D4
Kkn9843
632
Ekn1052
Ekn2
76
7
KD983
K8753
D2
Dkn984
76
1096
E105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 4D S= E 590 54/0
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5 N+1 D 480 47/7
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 S+2 E 480 47/7
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S+2 E 480 47/7
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4 S+2 E 480 47/7
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 S+2 E 480 47/7
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 S+2 7 480 47/7
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 E 450 39/15
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 S+1 7 450 39/15
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 S= E 420 30/24
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 S= 3 420 30/24
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 4 S= E 420 30/24
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 S= E 420 30/24
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 S= E 420 30/24
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 S= E 420 30/24
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 S= E 420 30/24
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 S+3 E 230 21/33
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3 S+3 E 230 21/33
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 S+1 E 170 18/36
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 5 Ö-2 E 100 15/39
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 5 Ö-2 E 100 15/39
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 4 Ö-1 E 50 12/42
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 S-1 2 -50 9/45
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 5 S-1 E -50 9/45
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 5 S-2 E -100 6/48
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö+2 D -480 2/52
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 Ö+2 D -480 2/52
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 4 Ö+2 D -480 2/52