Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
6
E7432
K6
KD542
D74

ED7542
Ekn98
Kkn832
kn1065
kn
763
E1095
KD98
10983
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 5D Ö-3 10 500 54/0
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 N= 6 420 42/12
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S= E 420 42/12
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 Ö-3 10 150 30/24
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 N= Kn 140 27/27
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 N= Kn 140 27/27
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 Ö-2 10 100 24/30
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 5 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 N-1 2 -50 13/41
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 5 N-2 2 -100 2/52
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 5D N-2 3 -300 0/54