Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
6
E7432
K6
KD542
D74

ED7542
Ekn98
Kkn832
kn1065
kn
763
E1095
KD98
10983
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 5D Ö-3 10 500 54/0
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 N= 6 420 42/12
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S= E 420 42/12
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 N= Kn 420 42/12
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 Ö-3 10 150 30/24
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 N= Kn 140 27/27
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 N= Kn 140 27/27
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 Ö-2 10 100 24/30
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 5 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 N-1 2 -50 13/41
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 N-1 Kn -50 13/41
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 5 N-2 2 -100 2/52
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 5D N-2 3 -300 0/54

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
95
KD62
K95
10642
K64
E10873
D73
Dkn
Ekn1032
kn4
kn642
53
D87
95
E108
EK987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 1NT N+4 Kn 210 53/1
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 1NT S+4 7 210 53/1
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1NT N+3 Kn 180 49/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 1NT N+3 Kn 180 49/5
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 Ö-3 E 150 43/11
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 1NT N+2 Kn 150 43/11
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 1NT N+2 Kn 150 43/11
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2NT S+1 3 150 43/11
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N+2 E 130 31/23
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 S+2 3 130 31/23
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 S+2 4 130 31/23
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 2 S+2 3 130 31/23
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 3 S+1 E 130 31/23
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 S+2 7 130 31/23
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 S+2 4 130 31/23
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 S= K 130 31/23
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT N+1 Kn 120 20/34
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 1NT N+1 Kn 120 20/34
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 1NT N+1 Kn 120 20/34
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3 S= K 110 15/39
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 2 S+1 4 110 15/39
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 Ö-2 E 100 10/44
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 Ö-2 E 100 10/44
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 Ö-2 E 100 10/44
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1 Ö-1 K 50 6/48
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT N-1 Kn -100 3/51
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 S-1 D -100 3/51
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3 S-2 E -200 0/54

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D53
54
ED109
Ekn94
Ekn742
K987
74
108
K6
ED1063
K852
62
1098
kn2
kn63
KD753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N= 2 110 54/0
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 Ö-1 2 100 51/3
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 Ö-1 6 100 51/3
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2 N= 10 90 48/6
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3 S-1 K -50 46/8
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3 N-2 6 -100 39/15
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S-2 K -100 39/15
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S-2 K -100 39/15
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 N-2 K -100 39/15
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 N-2 6 -100 39/15
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 S-2 K -100 39/15
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 Ö+1 10 -140 32/22
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 Ö+1 7 -170 21/33
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 Ö+1 K -170 21/33
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 Ö+1 3 -170 21/33
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 Ö+2 K -170 21/33
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/33
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/33
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/33
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/33
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 Ö+2 2 -170 21/33
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 3 Ö+1 K -170 21/33
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3 V+2 10 -200 10/44
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4D N-2 E -300 8/46
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö= K -620 4/50
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 Ö= K -620 4/50
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 Ö= Kn -620 4/50
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö+2 3 -680 0/54

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
D1093
83
K1064
D42
Ekn6542
1062
97
63
8
EKDkn4
kn83
Ekn105
K7
975
ED52
K987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 Ö-3 5 300 54/0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 V-2 8 200 51/3
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 V-2 8 200 51/3
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 2 V-1 8 100 42/12
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 Ö-1 K 100 42/12
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 3NT Ö-1 8 100 42/12
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 K 100 42/12
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 Ö-1 K 100 42/12
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 Ö-1 5 100 42/12
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 Ö-1 5 100 42/12
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö= 8 -110 34/20
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 1 Ö+2 8 -140 22/32
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+1 7 -140 22/32
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 Ö+1 5 -140 22/32
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1 Ö+2 5 -140 22/32
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+1 E -140 22/32
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 1 Ö+2 K -140 22/32
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1 Ö+2 5 -140 22/32
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 V= 6 -140 22/32
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1 Ö+2 8 -140 22/32
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 22/32
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 Ö+1 2 -140 22/32
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 1 Ö+3 7 -170 7/47
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 Ö+1 7 -170 7/47
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 1 Ö+3 8 -170 7/47
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2 Ö+2 7 -170 7/47
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö= K -620 1/53
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö= E -620 1/53

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
N-S i zon
109763
Kkn
D96
ED8
KD8
D94
742
10543
kn54
8652
EK108
72
E2
E1073
kn53
Kkn96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S+2 4 660 53/1
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 3NT N+2 E 660 53/1
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S+1 4 630 42/12
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 3NT N= E 600 23/31
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3NT N= E 600 23/31
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3NT S= 4 600 23/31
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3NT N= 8 600 23/31
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT N= K 600 23/31
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT N= 8 600 23/31
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 3NT N= E 600 23/31
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT S= 3 600 23/31
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3NT S= 2 600 23/31
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT S= 4 600 23/31
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S+1 7 140 12/42
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 1NT S+1 4 120 10/44
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3 S= 7 110 7/47
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 S+1 4 110 7/47
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 N-1 E -100 2/52
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 N-1 7 -100 2/52
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N-1 8 -100 2/52

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K85
KD3
Kkn10
kn862
D1093
64
983
EK93
kn764
E752
D54
74
E2
kn1098
E762
D105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT S+1 E 430 53/1
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT N+1 5 430 53/1
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3NT N= 4 400 47/7
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3NT N= 4 400 47/7
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT S= 3 400 47/7
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT N= 2 400 47/7
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2NT N+2 2 180 42/12
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2NT N+1 4 150 37/17
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - John Dryden 1NT N+2 4 150 37/17
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 1NT N+2 6 150 37/17
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2NT N+1 2 150 37/17
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 N= 7 140 32/22
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT N+1 4 120 26/28
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1NT N+1 6 120 26/28
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2NT N= 6 120 26/28
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 1NT N+1 6 120 26/28
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 2NT N= 2 120 26/28
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 S= E 110 17/37
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 S= E 110 17/37
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 S= E 110 17/37
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 1 N+2 6 110 17/37
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 12/42
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 1NT N= 7 90 8/46
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT N= 4 90 8/46
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 1NT S= 3 90 8/46
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 3NT N-1 5 -50 3/51
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT N-1 6 -50 3/51
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N-2 6 -100 0/54

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn42
kn983
ED3
kn62
D10765
642
K62
E7
EK9
ED5
kn1074
K54
83
K107
985
D10983

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3NT Ö-1 3 100 45/9
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö-1 9 100 45/9
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 Ö-1 8 100 45/9
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 Ö-1 10 100 45/9
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 Ö-1 3 100 45/9
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4 Ö-1 9 100 45/9
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 3NT Ö-1 8 100 45/9
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 Ö-1 8 100 45/9
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 45/9
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 45/9
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 Ö= 9 -110 34/20
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3 V= 8 -140 30/24
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 2 Ö+1 9 -140 30/24
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 2 Ö+1 8 -140 30/24
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 2 Ö+2 8 -170 25/29
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 Ö+1 8 -170 25/29
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 19/35
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT Ö= 3 -600 19/35
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3NT Ö= 3 -600 19/35
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT Ö= 8 -600 19/35
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 V= 8 -620 8/46
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö= 9 -620 8/46
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 Ö= 9 -620 8/46
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö= 3 -620 8/46
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 V= E -620 8/46
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 V= 3 -620 8/46
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö= 3 -620 8/46
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö+1 K -650 0/54

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K32
E
D73
E98632
E86
D743
kn964
D5
Dkn10
kn10986
EK108
4
9754
K52
52
Kkn107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT N= E 400 54/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4D Ö-2 5 300 52/2
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 5 V-3 E 150 50/4
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4 N= K 130 43/11
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 N+1 E 130 43/11
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 N= Kn 130 43/11
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 N= E 130 43/11
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 N= Kn 130 43/11
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 N= E 130 43/11
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 2 S= 3 110 36/18
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 Ö-1 K 50 32/22
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö-1 K 50 32/22
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 Ö-1 7 50 32/22
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 N-1 E -50 25/29
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 5 N-1 E -50 25/29
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 5 N-1 Kn -50 25/29
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 S-1 D -50 25/29
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 V+1 E -140 13/41
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 Ö= K -140 13/41
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 Ö+1 7 -140 13/41
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö+1 K -140 13/41
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 Ö= 10 -140 13/41
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 Ö+1 K -140 13/41
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 Ö= 7 -140 13/41
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3 V= E -140 13/41
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 S-3 D -150 4/50
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3 Ö+1 K -170 1/53
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 Ö+1 10 -170 1/53

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K72
E832
E
E9863
D10953
Dkn
D874
Kkn
kn84
6
K93
D107542
E6
K109754
kn10652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4 S+3 D 510 45/9
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 4 S+3 D 510 45/9
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 S+3 9 510 45/9
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 S+3 9 510 45/9
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 S+3 4 510 45/9
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 S+3 5 510 45/9
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 S+3 D 510 45/9
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 S+3 9 510 45/9
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 S+3 4 510 45/9
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 N+3 4 510 45/9
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 4 S+2 9 480 25/29
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 S+2 3 480 25/29
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S+2 9 480 25/29
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 S+2 6 480 25/29
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 S+2 3 480 25/29
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 S+2 10 480 25/29
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4 N+2 3 480 25/29
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 4 S+2 7 480 25/29
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S+2 3 480 25/29
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 4 N+2 4 480 25/29
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 S+1 Kn 450 14/40
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V-3 E 300 12/42
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 S+4 Kn 230 6/48
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 S+4 3 230 6/48
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 S+4 9 230 6/48
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 S+3 9 230 6/48
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 S+3 3 230 6/48
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 N-1 6 -50 0/54

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
alla i zon
74
kn98
4
EK109652
D1093
KD1043
E
Dkn3
kn65
E75
Kkn10876
7
EK82
62
D9532
84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4D V-3 E 800 54/0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 V-3 E 300 52/2
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 V-2 E 200 48/6
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 Ö-2 E 200 48/6
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V-2 E 200 48/6
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3 Ö-1 8 100 33/21
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 Ö-1 8 100 33/21
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V-1 E 100 33/21
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 V-1 4 100 33/21
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 3 V-1 4 100 33/21
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 V-1 E 100 33/21
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 Ö-1 E 100 33/21
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 V-1 E 100 33/21
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 3NT V-1 E 100 33/21
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 Ö-1 E 100 33/21
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT V-1 K 100 33/21
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 V-1 E 100 33/21
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 V= E -140 16/38
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 V+1 E -140 16/38
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 3 V= E -140 16/38
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 V= E -140 16/38
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 3 V= E -140 16/38
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3 V+1 E -170 9/45
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 2 V+2 4 -170 9/45
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5D N-2 E -500 6/48
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3NT V= E -600 4/50
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 V= E -620 1/53
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 4 V= E -620 1/53

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EK105
4
D4
Kkn9843
632
Ekn1052
Ekn2
76
7
KD983
K8753
D2
Dkn984
76
1096
E105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 4D S= E 590 54/0
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5 N+1 D 480 47/7
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 S+2 E 480 47/7
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S+2 E 480 47/7
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4 S+2 E 480 47/7
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 S+2 E 480 47/7
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 S+2 7 480 47/7
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 E 450 39/15
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 S+1 7 450 39/15
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 S= E 420 30/24
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 S= 3 420 30/24
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 4 S= E 420 30/24
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 S= E 420 30/24
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 S= E 420 30/24
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 S= E 420 30/24
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 S= E 420 30/24
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 S+3 E 230 21/33
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3 S+3 E 230 21/33
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 S+1 E 170 18/36
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 5 Ö-2 E 100 15/39
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 5 Ö-2 E 100 15/39
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 4 Ö-1 E 50 12/42
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 S-1 2 -50 9/45
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 5 S-1 E -50 9/45
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 5 S-2 E -100 6/48
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö+2 D -480 2/52
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 Ö+2 D -480 2/52
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 4 Ö+2 D -480 2/52

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
N-S i zon
92
E85
Dkn43
E752
EK6
Dkn43
109
kn1086
D754
K97
872
K94
kn1083
1062
EK65
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 Ö-3 E 150 54/0
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 1NT N+1 7 120 51/3
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT N+1 7 120 51/3
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 S= E 110 46/8
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 S+1 E 110 46/8
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 2 S+1 E 110 46/8
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 2 N= 5 90 41/13
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 N= K 90 41/13
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 2 V-1 D 50 37/17
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 1NT V-1 2 50 37/17
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Pass   29/25
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Pass   29/25
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Pass   29/25
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Pass   29/25
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Pass   29/25
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Pass   29/25
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT V= 2 -90 19/35
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 1NT V= D -90 19/35
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 1NT V= 2 -90 19/35
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 1NT V= 3 -90 19/35
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 S-1 E -100 9/45
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 S-1 E -100 9/45
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 S-1 K -100 9/45
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 3 S-1 E -100 9/45
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 S-1 E -100 9/45
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 1NT N-1 8 -100 9/45
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 V= 2 -110 2/52
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 0/54

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
alla i zon
1084
D109743
E6
106
K72
E86
KD985
83
kn653
2
kn10743
974
ED9
Kkn5
2
EKDkn52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 6 N= 4 1430 49/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 3NT S+3 2 690 42/12
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 4 N+2 3 680 30/24
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 5 N+1 2 680 30/24
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 N+2 10 680 30/24
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 N+2 Kn 680 30/24
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4 N+2 Kn 680 30/24
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N+2 Kn 680 30/24
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 N+2 9 680 30/24
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 N+2 7 680 30/24
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 N+2 K 680 30/24
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 4 S+2 9 680 30/24
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 N+2 Kn 680 30/24
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 N+1 5 650 16/38
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 N+1 5 650 16/38
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 4 N+1 5 650 16/38
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 5 S= K 600 11/43
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3NT N= Kn 600 11/43
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 S+3 2 170 6/48
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 S+2 2 170 6/48
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3 S+3 K 170 6/48
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2NT S= 8 120 2/52
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 6 S-1 K -100 0/54

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
ingen i zon
EK
K1097
kn1053
1097
D8754
43
K98
EK5
92
E865
D742
Dkn3
kn1063
Dkn2
E6
8642

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 1NTD S= E 180 54/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT S+1 E 120 52/2
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 2 N= 9 110 50/4
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 Ö-2 E 100 48/6
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 1NT S= 7 90 44/10
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 1NT S= 7 90 44/10
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 S= 4 90 44/10
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 3 Ö-1 6 50 29/25
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V-1 9 50 29/25
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 1NT Ö-1 2 50 29/25
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 2NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1NT Ö-1 2 50 29/25
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 1NT Ö-1 2 50 29/25
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 V-1 7 50 29/25
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Pass   16/38
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 2 N-1 2 -50 13/41
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 N-1 9 -50 13/41
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 1NT Ö= Kn -90 9/45
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 1NT Ö= Kn -90 9/45
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 N-2 5 -100 5/49
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 N-2 9 -100 5/49
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 1 V+1 Kn -110 2/52
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 1NTD Ö= D -180 0/54

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K5
9764
EKD3
D98
D10982
EK1032
2
E3
kn643
8
87654
K102
E7
Dkn5
kn109
kn7654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT V-2 E 100 54/0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 2 V-1 E 50 52/2
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 N-1 8 -100 50/4
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1 V+1 E -110 48/6
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 2 V+1 D -140 39/15
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 V= E -140 39/15
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 V= E -140 39/15
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 3 V+1 K -170 19/35
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+2 E -170 19/35
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V+2 E -170 19/35
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1 V+3 E -170 19/35
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3 V+1 K -170 19/35
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 V+2 E -170 19/35
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 N-2 8 -200 6/48
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V= E -420 3/51
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 4 V= E -420 3/51
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4D V= E -590 0/54

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
85
KD2
D8752
D82
K103
kn965
E106
K107
762
E7
Kkn94
Ekn64
EDkn94
10843
3
953

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT Ö-3 9 300 54/0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2NT V-1 8 100 48/6
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2NT V-1 8 100 48/6
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö-1 3 100 48/6
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3NT Ö-1 E 100 48/6
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 3NT V-1 8 100 48/6
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Pass   42/12
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 1NT V= 8 -90 40/14
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 2NT N-2 6 -100 37/17
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 S-2 K -100 37/17
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 1NT V+1 8 -120 30/24
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT Ö= Kn -120 30/24
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2NT Ö= 4 -120 30/24
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT V+1 8 -120 30/24
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 2NT Ö= 9 -120 30/24
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 Ö+2 E -130 24/30
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT V+2 8 -150 19/35
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 19/35
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 1NT Ö+2 D -150 19/35
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 19/35
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 2NT Ö+2 8 -180 13/41
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2NT Ö+2 9 -180 13/41
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 S-4 7 -200 8/46
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 2 N-4 E -200 8/46
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2NT N-4 4 -200 8/46
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2NT Ö+3 9 -210 4/50
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 3NT V= 7 -600 1/53
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V= 7 -600 1/53

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K8732
ED102
4
kn97
Ekn9
94
10853
KD105
D
Kkn7653
EK972
4
10654
8
Dkn6
E8632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 5D Ö-5 5 1100 54/0
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 5D Ö-2 E 300 50/4
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4D Ö-2 10 300 50/4
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4D Ö-2 E 300 50/4
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 Ö-4 5 200 46/8
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT V-3 3 150 44/10
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 Ö-2 E 100 37/17
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 Ö-2 5 100 37/17
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 5D Ö-1 E 100 37/17
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö-2 E 100 37/17
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-2 10 100 37/17
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 6 Ö-2 E 100 37/17
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö-1 8 50 24/30
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 Ö-1 5 50 24/30
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö-1 4 50 24/30
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 Ö-1 10 50 24/30
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 4 V-1 4 50 24/30
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5 Ö-1 E 50 24/30
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 Ö-1 4 50 24/30
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 3 N-1 E -50 16/38
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 3 N-2 E -100 14/40
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 2 Ö+1 E -140 12/42
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4D N-2 E -300 10/44
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT V= 4 -400 8/46
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 4 Ö= Kn -420 3/51
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö= 8 -420 3/51
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 Ö= D -420 3/51
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 Ö= 10 -420 3/51

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
62
10853
kn1052
EK10
kn103
Dkn7
ED7
8743
E97
EK2
K84
kn952
KD854
964
963
D6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT V-1 9 50 46/8
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3NT Ö-1 9 50 46/8
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT Ö-1 4 50 46/8
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3NT Ö-1 5 50 46/8
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 3NT Ö-1 K 50 46/8
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT V= 5 -90 36/18
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 2 Ö+1 K -110 34/20
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 2NT Ö= K -120 31/23
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 2NT Ö= 8 -120 31/23
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 Ö+2 4 -130 28/26
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2NT Ö+1 K -150 23/31
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 23/31
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 23/31
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 23/31
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT Ö= K -400 12/42
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3NT Ö= 4 -400 12/42
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3NT Ö= 5 -400 12/42
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT Ö= K -400 12/42
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT Ö= 4 -400 12/42
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 12/42
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT Ö= 5 -400 12/42
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3NT Ö+1 K -430 2/52
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 2/52
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT Ö+1 K -430 2/52

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
65
kn75
Kkn875
E107
72
KD6
10943
Dkn53
K83
E1098
D2
K986
EDkn1094
432
E6
42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 V-3 6 300 54/0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 2 S+4 K 230 52/2
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 V-2 6 200 50/4
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 S+2 K 170 45/9
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 2 S+2 2 170 45/9
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 S+2 2 170 45/9
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 2 S+2 7 170 45/9
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT N+2 9 150 40/14
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 S+1 7 140 27/27
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2 S+1 K 140 27/27
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 S+1 D 140 27/27
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 2 S+1 10 140 27/27
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 S+1 9 140 27/27
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 S+1 10 140 27/27
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 S+1 D 140 27/27
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 S+1 D 140 27/27
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S+1 3 140 27/27
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 S+1 K 140 27/27
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 2 S+1 K 140 27/27
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 2 S+1 K 140 27/27
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 S= 5 110 8/46
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 2 S= 10 110 8/46
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 S= 7 110 8/46
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 2 S= K 110 8/46
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 S= 9 110 8/46
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 S= 6 110 8/46
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 S= K 110 8/46
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 1NT N-1 9 -50 0/54

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
64
E64
Dkn852
kn82
E3
10832
74
EK1094
KD1085
KD7
963
63
kn972
kn95
EK10
D75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT V-2 5 200 53/1
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2NT V-2 2 200 53/1
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3 V-1 4 100 48/6
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3 V-1 D 100 48/6
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2NT V-1 5 100 48/6
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 1NT S= K 90 44/10
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Pass   42/12
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 1NT V= 2 -90 35/19
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 1NT V= 2 -90 35/19
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 1NT V= 5 -90 35/19
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V= D -90 35/19
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 1NT V= 2 -90 35/19
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 1NT V= 2 -90 35/19
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 N-1 6 -100 26/28
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2NT S-1 E -100 26/28
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 2 N-1 3 -100 26/28
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 1 Ö+1 E -110 20/34
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 V+1 6 -110 20/34
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö= E -110 20/34
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 8/46
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 Ö= E -140 8/46
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 Ö= E -140 8/46
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 Ö= K -140 8/46

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EK104
E62
D1096
76
5
953
kn8542
kn943
982
1084
E7
EK1082
Dkn763
KDkn7
K3
D5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 5 S= 3 650 50/4
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 4 S+1 5 650 50/4
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S+1 Kn 650 50/4
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 S+1 3 650 50/4
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 4 S+1 9 650 50/4
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 N= E 620 28/26
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 N= E 620 28/26
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 S= 4 620 28/26
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4 N= E 620 28/26
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 N= E 620 28/26
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 N= E 620 28/26
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 N= E 620 28/26
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 4 N= E 620 28/26
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 N= E 620 28/26
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 N= E 620 28/26
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 N= E 620 28/26
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 S= Kn 620 28/26
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 S= Kn 620 28/26
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 N= E 620 28/26
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 4 N= E 620 28/26
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 N= E 620 28/26
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 4 S= 4 620 28/26
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 S+3 4 200 10/44
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 N+1 E 170 8/46
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 5 Ö-3 K 150 6/48
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Pass   4/50
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 5 S-1 9 -100 2/52
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 5 N-2 E -200 0/54

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E5
K87
E7543
ED7
D6
kn109652
D109
64
kn10432
4
kn82
9832
K987
ED3
K6
Kkn105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 6NT S= 10 990 41/13
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 6NT S= 9 990 41/13
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 6NT S= 2 990 41/13
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 6NT S= 2 990 41/13
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 6NT S= Kn 990 41/13
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3NT S+2 2 460 24/30
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3NT S+2 Kn 460 24/30
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 3NT S+2 Kn 460 24/30
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2NT S+3 Kn 210 19/35
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2NT N+3 9 210 19/35
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 6NT S-1 6 -50 8/46
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 6NT S-1 Kn -50 8/46

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn98
6
Dkn64
K1093
4
kn1082
E952
ED74
E765
KD975
K7
kn5
D1032
E43
1083
862

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö-1 3 100 54/0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 2NT Ö+2 E -180 52/2
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 2 Ö+4 3 -230 49/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 Ö+4 3 -230 49/5
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 Ö= 3 -620 38/16
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 Ö= 3 -620 38/16
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4 V= D -620 38/16
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 Ö= 3 -620 38/16
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 4 Ö= 10 -620 38/16
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4 Ö= 2 -620 38/16
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö= 2 -620 38/16
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 Ö= 3 -620 38/16
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 Ö= 8 -620 38/16
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 Ö+1 8 -650 19/35
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 Ö+1 8 -650 19/35
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 Ö+1 10 -650 19/35
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5 V= 8 -650 19/35
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 4 V+1 6 -650 19/35
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö+2 3 -680 4/50
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 Ö+2 3 -680 4/50
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4 Ö+2 3 -680 4/50
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 Ö+2 2 -680 4/50
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö+2 3 -680 4/50

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn875
6
E63
KD104
104
EK98
85
E9832
E96
10752
KDkn72
7
K32
Dkn43
1094
kn65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2D N+2 7 670 54/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 N+1 7 170 52/2
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 N= 7 110 49/5
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 N= K 110 49/5
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 V-2 6 100 45/9
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 Ö-2 K 100 45/9
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 1 N= K 80 42/12
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 Ö-1 2 50 38/16
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 Ö-1 2 50 38/16
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 V-1 K 50 38/16
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 N-1 7 -50 30/24
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4 N-1 10 -50 30/24
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 3 N-1 K -50 30/24
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 N-1 K -50 30/24
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 N-1 K -50 30/24
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 3 N-2 7 -100 22/32
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 N-2 7 -100 22/32
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3 N-2 K -100 22/32
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 Ö+1 K -130 18/36
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 V= 5 -140 15/39
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V= 5 -140 15/39
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N-3 7 -150 11/43
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3 N-3 7 -150 11/43
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N-4 7 -200 8/46
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4D N-2 K -300 5/49
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3D N-2 7 -300 5/49
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 Ö= Kn -420 1/53
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 Ö= K -420 1/53