Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D84
10862
K108
K84
92
EK
Dkn96542
kn3
Kkn53
43
3
ED10976
E1076
Dkn975
E7
52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 4D Ö-2 D 500 50/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3NT V-3 2 300 48/2
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 V-2 10 200 43/7
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 3 V-2 10 200 43/7
Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 Ö-2 D 200 43/7
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 V-2 6 200 43/7
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö-1 D 100 36/14
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT V-1 6 100 36/14
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 V-1 8 100 36/14
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Pass   32/18
Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 S-1 Kn -50 27/23
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 N-1 Kn -50 27/23
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 S-1 Kn -50 27/23
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 S-1 Kn -50 27/23
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 4 S-2 Kn -100 19/31
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 3 S-2 Kn -100 19/31
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 S-2 Kn -100 19/31
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 4 N-2 3 -100 19/31
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3 V= 10 -110 13/37
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 V= 6 -110 13/37
Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3 V+1 10 -130 7/43
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 3 V+1 10 -130 7/43
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 V+1 5 -130 7/43
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 3 V+1 6 -130 7/43
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 4 S-4 Kn -200 2/48
Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 0/50