Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Väst giv
alla i zon
9
763
EK872
D1095
D862
Ekn4
D63
E74
Ekn105
KD10
95
K862
K743
9852
kn104
kn3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 Ö-1 10 100 27/23
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 27/23
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund 4 Ö-1 9 100 27/23
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 V-1 E 100 27/23
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 4 V-1 K 100 27/23
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 V-1 E 100 27/23
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 3NT Ö= 4 -600 2/48
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 0/50