Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
932
862
ED8
10982
EK875

K96
KD543
kn106
KDkn1075
1075
kn
D4
E943
kn432
E76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3NT V-4 10 400 50/0
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT Ö-2 3 200 48/2
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö-1 4 100 39/11
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 V-1 8 100 39/11
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 V-1 E 100 39/11
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 4 Ö-1 E 100 39/11
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 4 V-1 8 100 39/11
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 V-1 10 100 39/11
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3NT V-1 E 100 39/11
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 4 Ö-1 E 100 39/11
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 V= 10 -140 29/21
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 V+1 E -140 29/21
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 V+1 8 -170 26/24
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 4 V= 8 -620 18/32
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 4 V= 10 -620 18/32
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V= 8 -620 18/32
Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 4 V= E -620 18/32
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 V= E -620 18/32
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund 4 V= 10 -620 18/32
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 V= Kn -620 18/32
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 V+1 2 -650 6/44
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V+1 8 -650 6/44
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 V+1 8 -650 6/44
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 4 V+1 10 -650 6/44
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 4 V+1 E -650 6/44
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 V+2 2 -680 0/50