Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn72
6
E87
E10865
1096
K9543
1054
K2
KD843
D10872
K9
kn
5
Ekn
Dkn632
D9743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 5D S+1 K 650 50/0
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 5D N= K 550 48/2
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 5 N+1 K 420 44/6
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 5 N+1 D 420 44/6
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 5 N+1 Kn 420 44/6
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 5 N= K 400 36/14
Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 N= K 400 36/14
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 5 S= 10 400 36/14
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 5 S= 10 400 36/14
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 5 N= K 400 36/14
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4 N+2 K 170 28/22
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 N+3 K 170 28/22
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 4 N+2 K 170 28/22
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N+2 K 150 20/30
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 3 S+2 6 150 20/30
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 N+2 K 150 20/30
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 N+1 K 150 20/30
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 4 N+1 2 150 20/30
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 N= 2 130 14/36
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 2D Ö-1 E 100 10/40
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 4 Ö-2 5 100 10/40
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö-2 5 100 10/40
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö-1 3 50 4/46
Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 4 Ö-1 D 50 4/46
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 4 V-1 5 50 4/46
Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 4 N-2 K -100 0/50