Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Väst giv
N-S i zon
ED82
K75
K84
753
kn4
Dkn109
9753
D106
973
E84
Ekn62
Ekn4
K1065
632
D10
K982

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 3NT Ö-3 8 150 50/0
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 2 N+1 E 140 44/6
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 N+1 2 140 44/6
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 N+1 6 140 44/6
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 2 N+1 3 140 44/6
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 N= E 140 44/6
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 N= E 110 33/17
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand 2 N= E 110 33/17
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N= E 110 33/17
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 N= E 110 33/17
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 2 N= 4 110 33/17
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 2 N= 3 110 33/17
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 3 V-2 2 100 26/24
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 Ö-1 2 50 21/29
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 V-1 E 50 21/29
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 Ö-1 6 50 21/29
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 1NT Ö-1 6 50 21/29
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 1NT Ö= 6 -90 13/37
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 2 Ö= 9 -90 13/37
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö= 6 -90 13/37
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 1NT Ö= 5 -90 13/37
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 S-1 D -100 5/45
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 2 N-1 3 -100 5/45
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 N-1 3 -100 5/45
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 N-1 E -100 5/45
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 2 N-2 3 -200 0/50