Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Syd giv
ingen i zon
1097
K108743
95
D2
D65
Ekn9
kn8764
kn8
Ekn43
65
EK2
E1094
K82
D2
D103
K7653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 2 N= E 110 50/0
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 3NT V-2 4 100 47/3
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4 Ö-2 2 100 47/3
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3NT Ö-1 3 50 42/8
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 3NT Ö-1 3 50 42/8
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT V-1 8 50 42/8
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 2 S-1 5 -50 37/13
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand 3 N-1 E -50 37/13
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2NT Ö= 3 -120 33/17
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT V= 10 -120 33/17
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 30/20
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 1NT Ö+3 3 -180 25/25
Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 25/25
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 25/25
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 25/25
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 2NT Ö+3 5 -210 19/31
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 1NT Ö+4 3 -210 19/31
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 14/36
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT Ö= 5 -400 14/36
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT Ö= 6 -400 14/36
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 5/45
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 5/45
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 5/45
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 5/45
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 5/45
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 5/45