Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn542
Ekn
765
10754
E6
K10752
Dkn8
K32
1073
D84
K943
kn98
KD98
963
E102
ED6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 2 S= 2 110 49/1
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 S= K 110 49/1
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 1NT S= 5 90 42/8
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 1NT S= 2 90 42/8
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 1NT S= 2 90 42/8
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT S= 5 90 42/8
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT S= 2 90 42/8
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 2 S-1 D -100 27/23
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 1NT S-1 5 -100 27/23
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 1NT S-1 7 -100 27/23
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 S-1 D -100 27/23
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand 2 S-1 5 -100 27/23
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT S-1 2 -100 27/23
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 1NT S-1 2 -100 27/23
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 1NT S-1 2 -100 27/23
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 1NT S-1 2 -100 27/23
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 2 S-1 E -100 27/23
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 2 V= 4 -110 15/35
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 V= 5 -110 15/35
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 2NT Ö= K -120 12/38
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 2 V+1 4 -140 8/42
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 V+1 4 -140 8/42
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 3 V= Kn -140 8/42
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 1NT S-2 5 -200 3/47
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT S-2 2 -200 3/47
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 1NT S-3 2 -300 0/50