Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
Ekn853
kn106
87
EK7
#
D7
ED85
Ekn963
104
#
K6
42
KD1042
D932
#
10942
K973
5
kn865

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N63585
S63585
Ö710748
V710748
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2D N= K 670 36.0/0.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5D V-1 E 200 34.0/2.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 5 V-1 E 100 31.0/5.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 5 V-1 E 100 31.0/5.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1NT Ö= 2 -90 28.0/8.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 V+1 E -130 16.0/20.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 V+1 E -130 16.0/20.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 V+1 E -130 16.0/20.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V= E -130 16.0/20.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 V+1 E -130 16.0/20.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V= E -130 16.0/20.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+1 E -130 16.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 3 V+1 E -130 16.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 V+1 E -130 16.0/20.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 V+1 K -130 16.0/20.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 V+1 E -130 16.0/20.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 N-2 K -200 3.0/33.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-2 K -200 3.0/33.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 5 V= E -600 0.0/36.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström     - 22.0/-