Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
K
32
EK10765
Dkn84
#
3
K85
984
EK7652
#
Dkn10986
Dkn96
D2
3
#
E7542
E1074
kn3
109

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N79659
S79659
Ö52674
V52674
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 4D V-4 K 1100 36.0/0.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 4D Ö-3 Kn 800 34.0/2.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 Ö-4 3 400 31.0/5.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö-4 Kn 400 31.0/5.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö-3 9 300 27.0/9.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö-3 Kn 300 27.0/9.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 Ö-2 3 200 23.0/13.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 Ö-2 7 200 23.0/13.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 N+2 3 150 20.0/16.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N= 3 130 17.0/19.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 3 N+1 3 130 17.0/19.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N= 3 110 12.0/24.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N= 3 110 12.0/24.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N= 3 110 12.0/24.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 Ö-1 E 100 7.0/29.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 Ö-1 3 100 7.0/29.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N-1 3 -50 4.0/32.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S-2 E -100 2.0/34.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö= 10 -110 0.0/36.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson     - -/17.0