Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
ED4
9763
EK
kn1052
#
Kkn95
D2
D10762
96
#
6
E108
8543
EK843
#
108732
Kkn54
kn9
D7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N64776
S64786
Ö79556
V79556
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT V-3 Kn 300 36.0/0.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2NT N+1 K 150 34.0/2.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S= 9 110 27.0/9.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S= 6 110 27.0/9.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 N= 6 110 27.0/9.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S= 2 110 27.0/9.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 N= 6 110 27.0/9.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N= E 110 27.0/9.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 S-1 10 -100 14.0/22.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 N-1 E -100 14.0/22.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N-1 6 -100 14.0/22.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 N-1 E -100 14.0/22.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 N-1 E -100 14.0/22.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT N-1 6 -100 14.0/22.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N-1 8 -100 14.0/22.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 N-2 E -200 5.0/31.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 4 S-2 9 -200 5.0/31.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S-3 9 -300 2.0/34.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 1NT S-4 6 -400 0.0/36.0
Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén     - 16.6/-