Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
Kkn943
Kkn93

kn873
#
D65
E64
1097
E652
#
E102
108
KDkn3
KD104
#
87
D752
E86542
9

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-2 -300
 NT
N46864
S46864
Ö96569
V96579
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 3NT Ö-1 5 50 36.0/0.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 Ö= 9 -90 34.0/2.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V= 4 -110 32.0/4.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3 V+1 3 -130 30.0/6.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 27.0/9.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 27.0/9.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 23.0/13.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 23.0/13.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2D S-2 2 -300 20.0/16.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö= 6 -400 15.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö= 2 -400 15.0/21.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson 3NT Ö= 4 -400 15.0/21.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 15.0/21.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 5.0/31.0
Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 5.0/31.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+1 4 -430 5.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 5.0/31.0
Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 5.0/31.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 5.0/31.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg     - 19.1/-