Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
KDkn7
1062
kn1043
D9
#
10653
543
9762
42
#
E94
kn87
KD
E8653
#
82
EKD9
E85
Kkn107

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N91010910
S91010910
Ö43343
V43343
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT S+1 6 630 29.0/7.0
Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S+1 2 630 29.0/7.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 3NT S+1 2 630 29.0/7.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT S+1 4 630 29.0/7.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson 3NT S+1 4 630 29.0/7.0
Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+1 3 630 29.0/7.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3NT S+1 2 630 29.0/7.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S+1 4 630 29.0/7.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT S= 4 600 20.0/16.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT N+3 E 180 15.0/21.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT S+2 2 180 15.0/21.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1NT S+3 4 180 15.0/21.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 2NT S+2 9 180 15.0/21.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 S+2 4 170 9.0/27.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+2 2 170 9.0/27.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT S+1 6 150 3.0/33.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT N+2 4 150 3.0/33.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 1NT S+2 2 150 3.0/33.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2NT S+1 6 150 3.0/33.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/11.9