Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Syd giv
N-S i zon
#
EK32
kn7
EK1053
EK
#
109764
K
Dkn97
D43
#
D85
ED109
82
kn1075
#
kn
865432
64
9862

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N79966
S79966
Ö54466
V54466
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S= 10 110 36.0/0.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2NT N-1 9 -100 31.0/5.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 S-1 4 -100 31.0/5.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT N-1 5 -100 31.0/5.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 N-1 Kn -100 31.0/5.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-2 8 -200 16.0/20.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3NT N-2 9 -200 16.0/20.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 S-2 7 -200 16.0/20.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 N-2 D -200 16.0/20.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson 3NT N-2 Kn -200 16.0/20.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 S-2 D -200 16.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S-2 D -200 16.0/20.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N-2 9 -200 16.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 3NT N-2 Kn -200 16.0/20.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 S-2 10 -200 16.0/20.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 2NT N-2 9 -200 16.0/20.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N-3 5 -300 3.0/33.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT N-3 Kn -300 3.0/33.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4NT S-4 9 -400 0.0/36.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren     - 13.6/-