Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Väst giv
N-S i zon
#
K82
1064
Ekn543
52
#
54
kn8
K1072
Ekn1074
#
E1096
92
D986
D83
#
Dkn73
EKD753

K96

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-2 300
 NT
N451077
S451077
Ö98356
V88346
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 4 650 30.0/6.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 S+1 E 650 30.0/6.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S+1 E 650 30.0/6.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S+1 E 650 30.0/6.0
Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+1 5 650 30.0/6.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S+1 E 650 30.0/6.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S+1 E 650 30.0/6.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S= 6 620 21.0/15.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 4 S= 4 620 21.0/15.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 S+3 7 200 17.0/19.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 S+3 5 200 17.0/19.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S+1 5 170 9.0/27.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 S+1 E 170 9.0/27.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 S+2 5 170 9.0/27.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 S+2 5 170 9.0/27.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 S+1 7 170 9.0/27.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 2 S+2 2 170 9.0/27.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V= 10 -110 2.0/34.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 S-2 E -200 0.0/36.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren     - -/25.0