Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Syd giv
ingen i zon
#
D765
kn4
ED105
1063
#
EK83
75
Kkn874
KD
#
102
D102
93
E87542
#
kn94
EK9863
62
kn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-2 300
 NT
N55889
S55889
Ö86454
V86454
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2NT Ö-4 9 200 36.0/0.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 V-3 Kn 150 33.0/3.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 V-3 Kn 150 33.0/3.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S= 5 140 30.0/6.0
Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-2 Kn 100 25.0/11.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 V-2 Kn 100 25.0/11.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 V-2 Kn 100 25.0/11.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3NT Ö-2 E 100 25.0/11.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 17.0/19.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/19.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 V-1 Kn 50 17.0/19.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/19.0
Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S-1 K -50 12.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT Ö= E -90 10.0/26.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 S-2 K -100 7.0/29.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-2 K -100 7.0/29.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 3 Ö= E -110 3.0/33.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö= E -110 3.0/33.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö= E -400 0.0/36.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren     - -/25.0