Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
?
K10
K
974
ED108652
?
975
kn10742
E103
K4
?
ED86
ED96
KD85
9
?
kn432
853
kn62
kn73

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -980
 NT
N61122
S61122
Ö61112106
V712121111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 V+2 E -200 36.0/0.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V+3 6 -230 27.0/9.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V+3 E -230 27.0/9.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V+3 E -230 27.0/9.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V+3 E -230 27.0/9.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 V+3 E -230 27.0/9.0
Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V+3 E -230 27.0/9.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V+3 E -230 27.0/9.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 V+3 E -230 27.0/9.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= 10 -420 15.0/21.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 V= 9 -420 15.0/21.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö= Kn -420 15.0/21.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V= 9 -420 15.0/21.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V+1 4 -450 7.0/29.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 7.0/29.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/29.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/29.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V+2 E -480 2.0/34.0
Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 5D N-4 E -800 0.0/36.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/11.9