Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D3
K103
kn9843
K104
76542
98
ED752
9
Kkn
ED542
K10
Dkn65
E1098
kn76
6
E8732

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N74556
S74455
Ö58787
V58787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 3NT Ö-4 3 400 42/0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT Ö-3 2 300 38/4
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö-3 6 300 38/4
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3NT Ö-3 2 300 38/4
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 Ö-2 6 200 30/12
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö-2 6 200 30/12
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT Ö-2 3 200 30/12
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2NT Ö-2 2 200 30/12
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2NT Ö-2 7 200 30/12
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2 Ö-1 6 100 21/21
Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2NT Ö-1 9 100 21/21
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2NT Ö-1 7 100 21/21
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 2 Ö-1 6 100 21/21
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg 1 Ö+1 6 -110 14/28
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 2 Ö= 6 -110 14/28
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 2 Ö= 6 -110 14/28
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT V= 3 -120 8/34
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Peter Engel - Maja Engel 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 8/34
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2NT Ö= E -120 8/34
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 Ö+1 6 -140 4/38
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S-3 9 -150 2/40
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT Ö= 8 -600 0/42