Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Väst giv
alla i zon
K753
kn43
kn10
7652
D8
EK98
D32
Dkn84
E1096
D10652
EK8
K
kn42
7
97654
E1093

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N23222
S23222
Ö109111011
V109111011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 6 V-1 3 100 41/1
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 6 Ö-1 E 100 41/1
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 V+2 Kn -200 38/4
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö= 4 -620 36/6
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 Ö+1 7 -650 26/16
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 5 V= Kn -650 26/16
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 4 Ö+1 4 -650 26/16
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V+1 Kn -650 26/16
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 5 Ö= E -650 26/16
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V+1 3 -650 26/16
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 4 V+1 7 -650 26/16
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V+1 10 -650 26/16
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+1 E -650 26/16
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4NT V+1 7 -660 16/26
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+2 7 -680 11/31
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 V+2 2 -680 11/31
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 Ö+2 7 -680 11/31
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö+2 E -680 11/31
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 6 V= 10 -1430 3/39
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 6 V= Kn -1430 3/39
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 6 V= Kn -1430 3/39
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 6 Ö= E -1430 3/39