Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EK42
D
ED106
Ekn54
75
Kkn1062
K9854
6
9863
E843
3
K732
Dkn10
975
kn72
D1098

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N108598
S108598
Ö25844
V25845
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N+3 6 490 42/0
Peter Engel - Maja Engel Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 N+1 3 450 40/2
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+1 2 430 38/4
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 5 N= 3 400 36/6
Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3D Ö-1 D 200 34/8
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 2 N+2 3 170 31/11
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N+1 3 170 31/11
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 N+1 E 150 28/14
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 N= E 140 26/16
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 N+1 3 110 24/18
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 6 N-1 3 -50 17/25
Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 N-1 3 -50 17/25
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S-1 10 -50 17/25
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 N-1 2 -50 17/25
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N-1 3 -50 17/25
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg 5 N-1 3 -50 17/25
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT S-2 6 -100 6/36
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-2 3 -100 6/36
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 3NT S-2 2 -100 6/36
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 3NT S-2 6 -100 6/36
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N-2 E -100 6/36
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT S-3 6 -150 0/42