Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Öst giv
ingen i zon
9632
K96
4
kn10976
kn10
kn73
Ekn32
E852
EK
D10854
KD107
D3
D8754
E2
9865
K4

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 100
 NT
N63493
S63493
Ö69948
V69947
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 6 Ö-3 5 150 42/0
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist 3NT Ö-2 3 100 40/2
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 4 Ö-1 4 50 36/6
Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö-1 7 50 36/6
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 Ö-1 5 50 36/6
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 Ö= 4 -110 32/10
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 29/13
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= 5 -140 29/13
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö= E -420 18/24
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö= 7 -420 18/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 4 Ö= 4 -420 18/24
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 Ö= 5 -420 18/24
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö= 4 -420 18/24
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö= 4 -420 18/24
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 4 Ö= 5 -420 18/24
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 Ö= 5 -420 18/24
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 Ö= 4 -420 18/24
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 8/34
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 Ö+1 7 -450 3/39
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Peter Engel - Maja Engel 4 Ö+1 4 -450 3/39
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 Ö+1 4 -450 3/39
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+1 4 -450 3/39