Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn942
Ekn75
ED2
75
K5
32
54
KDkn10963
D1086
KD
K107
E842
E73
109864
kn9863

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N39973
S39973
Ö104368
V104368
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 N= E 620 41/1
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati 4 N= K 620 41/1
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5D V-1 E 200 37/5
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck 3 N+2 E 200 37/5
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 V-1 3 100 31/11
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 5 V-1 E 100 31/11
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 Ö-1 10 100 31/11
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 5 V-1 E 100 31/11
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 N-1 6 -100 26/16
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V= E -110 24/18
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 V= E -130 14/28
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 V+1 E -130 14/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf 4 V= E -130 14/28
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V= 7 -130 14/28
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V= E -130 14/28
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Peter Engel - Maja Engel 3 V+1 E -130 14/28
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 V= E -130 14/28
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 V= E -130 14/28
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V= 5 -130 14/28
Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-2 E -200 3/39
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist 5D N-1 E -200 3/39
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT Ö= 10 -600 0/42