Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-07-22

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.07.22

Syd giv
ingen i zon
54
E102
EDkn9765
kn
ED3
8753
K2
9542
kn1076
KD94
104
1083
K982
kn6
83
EKD76

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 920
 NT
N9117710
S9127711
Ö21551
V21552
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+4 4 520 42/0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT N+3 4 490 35/7
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT N+3 4 490 35/7
Peter Moricz - Eva Olsberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+3 4 490 35/7
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT N+3 K 490 35/7
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N+3 4 490 35/7
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S+3 5 490 35/7
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Ulla Wästberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+2 4 460 28/14
Göran Nyqvist - Pyttsi Flodqvist Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT S+1 5 430 23/19
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3NT N+1 6 430 23/19
Mona Andersson - Yvonne Tolf Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N+1 7 430 23/19
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N+1 10 430 23/19
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 N+1 K 420 18/24
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3NT N= Kn 400 12/30
Ann Christin Åxman - Marianne Falck Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 N= 4 400 12/30
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S= 3 400 12/30
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Peter Engel - Maja Engel 5 N= K 400 12/30
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 5 N= 4 400 12/30
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 N+2 7 150 6/36
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= K 110 4/38
Rolf Bergström - Kristina Bengtsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 N-2 K -100 2/40
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N-3 4 -150 0/42