Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K872
K103
8753
32
Dkn6
E9652

EKkn84
E9
D8
Ekn10964
D97
10543
kn74
KD2
1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -1440
 NT
N13141
S13141
Ö121012812
V121012811
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V-1 2 100 52.0/0.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V= 7 -600 41.0/11.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 41.0/11.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö= 3 -600 41.0/11.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö= 4 -600 41.0/11.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT Ö= 3 -600 41.0/11.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg 3NT V= 2 -600 41.0/11.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT Ö=   -600 41.0/11.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT Ö=   -600 41.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 3NT Ö=   -600 41.0/11.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö=   -600 41.0/11.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 V= 2 -620 29.0/23.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 V=   -620 29.0/23.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 22.0/30.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+1   -630 22.0/30.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT V+1   -630 22.0/30.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT Ö+1   -630 22.0/30.0
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT V+1   -630 22.0/30.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4 V+1 3 -650 15.0/37.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 V+1   -650 15.0/37.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 10.0/42.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 3NT V+2   -660 10.0/42.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 3NT V+2   -660 10.0/42.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT Ö+3 K -690 3.0/49.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 3.0/49.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 3NT Ö+3   -690 3.0/49.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT Ö+3   -690 3.0/49.0