Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Väst giv
ingen i zon
85
K862
Dkn1075
75
kn7643
54
8643
94
KD92
D
EK2
ED1082
E10
Ekn10973
9
Kkn63

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N671037
S671037
Ö75294
V75294
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3D S+2   730 52.0/0.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4D S+1 4 690 50.0/2.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 5D N=   650 47.0/5.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 5D S=   650 47.0/5.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4D S= 6 590 44.0/8.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5D Ö-3 E 500 42.0/10.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 4 S+1   450 40.0/12.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 4 S=   420 38.0/14.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 S+2 4 200 33.0/19.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+2   200 33.0/19.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 3 S+2   200 33.0/19.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö-4   200 33.0/19.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S+1 9 170 28.0/24.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 3NT Ö-3   150 26.0/26.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 4D Ö-1 E 100 23.0/29.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 Ö-2   100 23.0/29.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö-1 E 50 19.0/33.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 Ö-1   50 19.0/33.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 3 -50 16.0/36.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4D S-1 4 -100 13.0/39.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 5D S-1 9 -100 13.0/39.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö= E -140 10.0/42.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö= 9 -420 5.0/47.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö= E -420 5.0/47.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 V=   -420 5.0/47.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V=   -420 5.0/47.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 4D V=   -590 0.0/52.0