Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1063
E74
65
kn8532
Ekn42
96
KDkn972
10
K
KD10853
843
E94
D9875
kn2
E10
KD76

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N72265
S72265
Ö6111177
V6111177
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö-2 K 200 50.0/2.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 Ö-2 E 200 50.0/2.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 4 Ö-2   200 50.0/2.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S= 10 110 46.0/6.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 3 Ö+1   -130 44.0/8.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 Ö=   -140 42.0/10.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 4 S-3 9 -150 38.0/14.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 V+1   -150 38.0/14.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 V+1   -150 38.0/14.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 3 Ö+2   -200 33.0/19.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 3 Ö+2   -200 33.0/19.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4D S-3   -500 30.0/22.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 V= 3 -600 28.0/24.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö= K -620 20.0/32.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 Ö= K -620 20.0/32.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 4 Ö= E -620 20.0/32.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 4 Ö=   -620 20.0/32.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö=   -620 20.0/32.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 4 Ö=   -620 20.0/32.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 4 Ö=   -620 20.0/32.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 7.0/45.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö+1 E -650 7.0/45.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 Ö+1 K -650 7.0/45.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg 4 Ö+1 8 -650 7.0/45.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö+1 E -650 7.0/45.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö+1   -650 7.0/45.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 3NT V+2   -660 0.0/52.0