Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Väst giv
alla i zon
3
kn9
E109752
KD42
E1084
EKD82
K
1085
K52
10754
Dkn3
kn73
Dkn976
63
864
E96

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N78465
S78465
Ö65978
V65978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 V-2 3 200 52.0/0.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 V-1 3 100 45.0/7.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 4 V-1 K 100 45.0/7.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg 4 V-1 E 100 45.0/7.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 4 V-1   100 45.0/7.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 V-1   100 45.0/7.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 3 Ö-1   100 45.0/7.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N-1 10 -100 38.0/14.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V+1 E -140 29.0/23.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= 3 -140 29.0/23.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 V=   -140 29.0/23.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 V=   -140 29.0/23.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 3 V=   -140 29.0/23.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 2 V+1   -140 29.0/23.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 3 V=   -140 29.0/23.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 3 V=   -140 29.0/23.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 V+2 3 -170 17.0/35.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 3 V+1   -170 17.0/35.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 3 V+1   -170 17.0/35.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 2 V+2   -170 17.0/35.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V+3 3 -200 10.0/42.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 3 V+2 E -200 10.0/42.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N-2 10 -200 10.0/42.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4D N-2 K -500 6.0/46.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 4 V= E -620 3.0/49.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 V=   -620 3.0/49.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 5D N-4   -1100 0.0/52.0