Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Väst giv
ingen i zon
74
E1083
EKDkn7
D2
D965
765
8542
Kkn
E103
K4
96
E108743
Kkn82
Dkn92
103
965

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N48966
S48966
Ö84476
V84476
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+1 6 450 52.0/0.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 4 N=   420 50.0/2.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 N+1 E 170 45.0/7.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N+2 10 170 45.0/7.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 N+2   170 45.0/7.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 N+2   170 45.0/7.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V-3   150 40.0/12.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 N+1 E 140 28.0/24.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 N+1 E 140 28.0/24.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S= K 140 28.0/24.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N+1 E 140 28.0/24.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 N= E 140 28.0/24.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 N+1   140 28.0/24.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 3 N=   140 28.0/24.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 2 N+1   140 28.0/24.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 N=   140 28.0/24.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 2 N+1   140 28.0/24.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 3 N=   140 28.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg 3 N+1 E 130 16.0/36.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N= E 110 13.0/39.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 2 N=   110 13.0/39.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 N-1 9 -50 7.0/45.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg 4 S-1 Kn -50 7.0/45.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S-1 9 -50 7.0/45.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund 4 S-1   -50 7.0/45.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N-2   -100 2.0/50.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 V=   -140 0.0/52.0