Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Nord giv
N-S i zon
72
KD
Kkn876
D762
Ekn1096
94
E10943
3
KD83
865
D5
Kkn109
54
Ekn10732
2
E854

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N76847
S76847
Ö47596
V47596
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-3   150 52.0/0.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V-2 K 100 48.0/4.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 Ö-2 2 100 48.0/4.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö-2   100 48.0/4.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 V-1 K 50 43.0/9.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 43.0/9.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 2 V=   -110 40.0/12.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 V= 7 -140 32.0/20.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V= K -140 32.0/20.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V= 6 -140 32.0/20.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 3 V=   -140 32.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 V=   -140 32.0/20.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 V+1   -140 32.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 2 V+1   -140 32.0/20.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 V+1 8 -170 19.0/33.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 V+1 K -170 19.0/33.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 3 V+1 K -170 19.0/33.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 V+1 K -170 19.0/33.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 3 V+1   -170 19.0/33.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+1   -170 19.0/33.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S-3 E -300 10.0/42.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S-3 3 -300 10.0/42.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 S-3   -300 10.0/42.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 V=   -420 3.0/49.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 4 V=   -420 3.0/49.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 V=   -420 3.0/49.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson 4 V=   -420 3.0/49.0