Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn9764
K642
832
kn
K85
1087
E4
D7654
ED2
E
Dkn1097
10982
103
Dkn953
K65
EK3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -600
 NT
N23755
S23755
Ö119577
V119577
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S= E 140 47.0/5.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 S+1 E 140 47.0/5.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 S=   140 47.0/5.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 3 S=   140 47.0/5.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 2 S+1   140 47.0/5.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 S=   140 47.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S= E 110 37.0/15.0
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 S= E 110 37.0/15.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg 2 S=   110 37.0/15.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2 S=   110 37.0/15.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 32.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 S-1 8 -50 26.0/26.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg 3 S-1 E -50 26.0/26.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S-1   -50 26.0/26.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 S-1   -50 26.0/26.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S-1   -50 26.0/26.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3 S-2 4 -100 17.0/35.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3 S-2   -100 17.0/35.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 3 S-2   -100 17.0/35.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S-2   -100 17.0/35.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö= E -110 9.0/43.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V= K -110 9.0/43.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 Ö= E -110 9.0/43.0
Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+1   -110 9.0/43.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 Ö=   -130 4.0/48.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg 4 V+1 4 -150 1.0/51.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 V+2 7 -150 1.0/51.0