Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn10
kn
kn652
ED10763
98742
E964
974
9
K3
KD1087
K10
Kkn85
ED65
532
ED83
42

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N99578
S99578
Ö34765
V34765
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö-3 4 150 52.0/0.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3 N= K 110 49.0/3.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 N=   110 49.0/3.0
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 3 Ö-2   100 45.0/7.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 3 Ö-2   100 45.0/7.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö-1 4 50 34.0/18.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 V-1 4 50 34.0/18.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 2 Ö-1 4 50 34.0/18.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 Ö-1 5 50 34.0/18.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö-1 4 50 34.0/18.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg 3 Ö-1 4 50 34.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 V-1   50 34.0/18.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 3 Ö-1   50 34.0/18.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-1   50 34.0/18.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 N-1   -50 24.0/28.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö= 2 -110 21.0/31.0
Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad 1 Ö+1   -110 21.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 13.0/39.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 Ö= 2 -140 13.0/39.0
Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson 3 Ö=   -140 13.0/39.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 Ö=   -140 13.0/39.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+1   -140 13.0/39.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander 3 Ö=   -140 13.0/39.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 S-3   -150 6.0/46.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 3 Ö+1 4 -170 3.0/49.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 Ö+1 3 -170 3.0/49.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2NT S-4   -200 0.0/52.0