Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E109
D
7652
E9542
863
EKkn
kn94
KD108
kn74
98765
EK3
76
KD52
10432
D108
kn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D N-1 -100
 NT
N77576
S77576
Ö56857
V56857
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 Ö-2   200 52.0/0.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 Ö-1 K 100 45.0/7.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT V-1 9 100 45.0/7.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 Ö-1 K 100 45.0/7.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö-1 K 100 45.0/7.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT V-1   100 45.0/7.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1 Ö-1   100 45.0/7.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT V= 9 -90 33.0/19.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT Ö= 2 -90 33.0/19.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 1NT Ö= K -90 33.0/19.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 1NT V=   -90 33.0/19.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 1NT V=   -90 33.0/19.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 1NT V=   -90 33.0/19.0
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 2 N-2 E -100 25.0/27.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 N-2   -100 25.0/27.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö= K -110 19.0/33.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2 Ö=   -110 19.0/33.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 2 Ö=   -110 19.0/33.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 2 Ö=   -110 19.0/33.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT V+1 4 -120 14.0/38.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 12.0/40.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1NT V+2 D -150 7.0/45.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 S-3   -150 7.0/45.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 1NT V+2   -150 7.0/45.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT V+2   -150 7.0/45.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö+1 4 -170 2.0/50.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 1NT V+3   -180 0.0/52.0