Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2015-06-10

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.06.10

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E
KD642
Dkn9
ED72
973
98
E106432
K5
6542
E73
87
kn1086
KDkn108
kn105
K5
943

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N98111011
S98111011
Ö45222
V45222
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susanne Levin - Lotta Lundberg Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 5 N+1 Kn 680 51.0/1.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+2   680 51.0/1.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT N+2 8 660 42.0/10.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N+2 6 660 42.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 3NT N+2 8 660 42.0/10.0
Inger Hermansson - Anita Ekberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT N+2 4 660 42.0/10.0
Sten Ahlgren - Christer Ekberg Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT N+2   660 42.0/10.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 3NT N+2   660 42.0/10.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Håkan Myrhagen - Gunilla Wallin 3NT N+2   660 42.0/10.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N+1 Kn 650 25.0/27.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N+1 8 650 25.0/27.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N+1 8 650 25.0/27.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 N+1 8 650 25.0/27.0
Christina Leander - Louise Grandinsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 N=   650 25.0/27.0
Jeanette Andersson - Erik Andersson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 N+1   650 25.0/27.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 N+1   650 25.0/27.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 N+1   650 25.0/27.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Karen Månsson 4 N+1   650 25.0/27.0
Arne Månsson - Birgitta Lindblad Elisabet Hudin - Gunnar Hudin 4 N+1   650 25.0/27.0
Bodil Wikström - Gun Bellander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N+1   630 13.0/39.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT S+1   630 13.0/39.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N= 8 620 9.0/43.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 N= Kn 620 9.0/43.0
Christian Söderlund - Örjan Söderlund Tor Holmberg - Marianne Forsberg 3NT N=   600 6.0/46.0
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N+2 8 170 4.0/48.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 N-1 3 -100 1.0/51.0
Tommy Lööf - Karin Eresund Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 N-1   -100 1.0/51.0